Faculty Directory

Central Office Administration

Superintendent of Schools, Jeffrey Szymaniak
781-618-7412

Assistant Superintendent of Schools, George M. Ferro, Jr.
781-618-7413

Director of Business and Finance , John Stanbrook
781-618-7417

Director of Special Education, Michael Losche
781-618-7460

Director of Equity and MTSS, Dr. Nicole Semas-Schneeweis
781-618-7462

Director of Technology, Gideon Gaudette
781-618-7438

Director of Facilities, Timothy Holley
781-618-7435

Director of Food Services, Nadine  Doucette
781-618-7477

Director of Transportation, Karen Villanueva
781-618-7491

Support Staff

Education Software Systems and Data Management, Koren Myette
781-618-8611

Executive Assistant to the Superintendent, Michelle Lindberg
781-618-7412

Administrative Assistant to Assistant Superintendent, Charlene Guzman
781-618-7420

Payroll Specialist, Lori Wright
781-618-7483

Staff Accountant, Erika Sherman
781-618-7426

Accounts Payable Specialist, Cindy Callahan
781-618-7416

Executive Assistant for Special Education, Lisa Forbes
781-618-7462

Out-of-District Coordinator, Colleen Madigan
781-618-7449

Special Education Clerk, Tanya Allen
781-618-8476

Assistant Director for Food Services, Alcina Smith
781-618-7431

Registrar and Transportation Support Specialist, Kristen Foley

Operations Support Staff

HelpDesk   (781) 618-7438

Desktop Administrator, Kevin Solomon

Server/Network Administrator, Brian Lalli

Support Technician, Paul Do Canto

Coordinator for Audio/Visual Media Services, Jason Cook

Help Desk Tech, T.J. Hughes-Shearer

Administrative Assistant, Jan Hurstak

District Operations Coordinator/Security Assistant, Mike Driscoll

Lead Grounds Maintenance, Matthew Carew

Groundskeepers: Nilton Teixeira, Steve Cappellini

Facilities Custodial Lead, Jim Pechilis

Plumber/HVAC Technician, Joe Dillon

Electrician, Steve McHugh

Driver Education Coordinator, Clifford Zdenek
781-618-7403





Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.